by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

BALTHANE AVIATION LIMITED

Former name: Head Aviation Limited
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 15-AUG-2007 Inactivation: 20-OCT-2014 Struck off: 30-APR-2015
  • Status: Inactivated
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Isle of Man
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
Greystone First Nominees Limited Shareholder 30-OCT-2007 - Panama Papers
Greystone Second Nominees Limited Shareholder 30-OCT-2007 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
GREYSTONE TRUST COMPANY ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now