by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

MARMARA RESORTS LIMITED

Former name: ALVERSTON LIMITED
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 26-MAR-2007 Inactivation: 12-OCT-2009 Struck off: 31-OCT-2010
  • Status: Inactivated
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Isle of Man
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
CAVENDISH TRUST COMPANY LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now