by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

ZAKEN CONSULTING SERVICES LIMITED

Former name: SEKUNJALO CAPITAL INTERNATIONAL TRADE LIMITED Sekunjalo Capital International Trade Limited
  • Connected to 3 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 29-SEP-2006 Inactivation: 12-JUL-2011 Struck off: 30-APR-2012
  • Status: Dissolved
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Mauritius
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
BELLA ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES LIMITED Shareholder 08-FEB-2007 - Panama Papers
SEKUNJALO CAPITAL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Shareholder 13-OCT-2006 - Panama Papers
Dale Capital Partners Holdings Limited Shareholder 13-OCT-2006 08-FEB-2007 Panama Papers
Dale Capital Partners Holdings Limited Shareholder 08-FEB-2007 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
DALE INTERNATIONAL TRUST COMPANY LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now