by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

INTERACTIVE NETWORKS INTERNATIONAL INC.

Former name: TEMPLATE BUSINESS CORP.
  • Connected to 8 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 20-JUL-2006 Inactivation: 02-MAY-2013 Struck off: 30-APR-2013
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Uruguay
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
Andres Szafran Shareholder 28-DEC-2006 27-APR-2007 Panama Papers
Andres Szafran Zimet Shareholder 27-APR-2007 29-JAN-2009 Panama Papers
Fanny Schnur Shareholder 28-DEC-2006 27-APR-2007 Panama Papers
Fanny Schnur Shareholder 10-AUG-2006 28-DEC-2006 Panama Papers
Fanny Schnur Fogel Shareholder 27-APR-2007 29-JAN-2009 Panama Papers
Fanny Schnur Fogel Shareholder 04-MAR-2008 29-JAN-2009 Panama Papers
GEODESIC HOLDINGS LIMITED Shareholder 30-OCT-2009 16-AUG-2010 Panama Papers
GEODESIC HOLDINGS LIMITED Shareholder 20-AUG-2010 - Panama Papers
GEODESIC HOLDINGS LIMITED Shareholder 30-SEP-2009 16-AUG-2010 Panama Papers
GEODESIC HOLDINGS LIMITED Shareholder 29-JAN-2009 16-AUG-2010 Panama Papers
GEODESIC HOLDINGS LIMITED Shareholder 24-DEC-2010 - Panama Papers
GEODESIC HOLDINGS LIMITED Shareholder 15-JUL-2009 16-AUG-2010 Panama Papers
GEODESIC HOLDINGS LIMITED Shareholder 16-AUG-2010 - Panama Papers
GEODESIC HOLDINGS LIMITED Shareholder 19-JUN-2009 16-AUG-2010 Panama Papers
GEODESIC HOLDINGS LIMITED Shareholder 28-SEP-2010 - Panama Papers
GEODESIC HOLDINGS LIMITED Shareholder 21-DEC-2009 16-AUG-2010 Panama Papers
GEODESIC HOLDINGS LIMITED Shareholder 19-MAR-2010 16-AUG-2010 Panama Papers
Pablo Salomon Shareholder 10-AUG-2006 28-DEC-2006 Panama Papers
Pablo Salomon Schnur Shareholder 28-DEC-2006 27-APR-2007 Panama Papers
Pablo Salomon Schnur Shareholder 27-APR-2007 29-JAN-2009 Panama Papers
URUGUAY IVC PARTNERS L.P. Shareholder 29-DEC-2006 27-APR-2007 Panama Papers
URUGUAY IVC PARTNERS L.P. Shareholder 27-APR-2007 29-JAN-2009 Panama Papers
URUGUAY IVC PARTNERS L.P. Shareholder 04-MAR-2008 29-JAN-2009 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
BRIGHT SIDE S.A. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now