by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

XERINVESTMENTS INC.

Former name: XERINVEST INC.
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 20-JAN-1986 Inactivation: 30-NOV-1990 Struck off: 20-APR-1987
  • Status: Trash company
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Philippines
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
VIRATA, LUIS UNRECOVERABLE ACCOUNTS Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now