by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

MESORENTALS CORP.

Former name: MESOPAN CORP.
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 25-MAY-2005 Inactivation: 22-APR-2013 Struck off: 31-OCT-2013
  • Status: Dissolved
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Costa Rica
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
MER INVESTORS CORP. Shareholder 17-OCT-2007 - Panama Papers
MI EQUIPMENT RENTALS CORP. Shareholder 17-OCT-2007 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
MESOAMERICA ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now