by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

FICOVA TRADING LTD.

Former name: FICOVA INDUSTRIAL S.A.
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 03-JAN-2006 Inactivation: 22-AUG-2013 Struck off: 31-OCT-2012
  • Status: Dissolved
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Ecuador
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
ANA DORON Shareholder 28-JUL-2006 - Panama Papers
DANIEL DORON Shareholder 28-JUL-2006 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
FABARA & COMPAÑIA ABOGADOS ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now