by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

FIRST FINANCIAL LTD.

Former name: OURANOS HOLDINGS LIMITED OURANOS HOLDINGS LIMITED
  • Connected to 4 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 18-AUG-2005 Inactivation: 11-APR-2014 Struck off: 30-APR-2014
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Gibraltar
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
FIDUCIARY TRUST LIMITED Shareholder 29-JAN-2010 - Panama Papers
CENTURION NOMINEES (NO. 1) LIMITED Shareholder 23-OCT-2006 29-JAN-2010 Panama Papers
Centurion Nominees (NO.1) Limited Shareholder 27-APR-2006 29-JAN-2010 Panama Papers
CENTURION NOMINEES NO. 2 LIMITED Shareholder 23-JAN-2006 29-JAN-2010 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
FIDUCIARY MANAGEMENT LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now