by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

HOBSON SHIPPING INC.

Former name: HOBSON SHIPPING S.A.
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 04-JAN-2010
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Guatemala
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
JUAN MIGUEL CARRILLO Shareholder 23-JUL-2010 - Panama Papers
OLGA LUANA VALENZUELA MORFINO Shareholder 23-JUL-2010 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
CONTINENTAL CORPORACIÓN S.A. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now