by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

SHERRIFF GLOBAL PRIVATE LIMITED

Former name: NOMADIC CAPITAL LTD
  • Connected to 4 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 24-AUG-1998 Inactivation: 16-MAY-2011 Struck off: 30-APR-2012
  • Status: Changed agent
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Thailand
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
CHARLES LESLIE MILTON HORNER Shareholder 24-AUG-1998 13-JUL-2001 Panama Papers
CHARLES LESLIE MILTON HORNER Shareholder 01-NOV-1999 13-JUL-2001 Panama Papers
Christopher C.S. Harborne Shareholder 16-DEC-2009 - Panama Papers
GUERNSEY INTERNATIONAL TRUSTEES LTD. Shareholder 13-JUL-2001 27-NOV-2003 Panama Papers
ROYAL FIDUCIARY GROUP LIMITED Shareholder 27-NOV-2003 16-DEC-2009 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
CHRISTOPHER CHARLES SHERRIFF HARBORNE SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now