by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

MER INVESTORS CORP.

Former name: M I BREAD INVESTMENTS CORP.
  • Connected to 7 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 25-MAY-2005 Inactivation: 22-APR-2013 Struck off: 31-OCT-2013
  • Status: Dissolved
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Costa Rica
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
Administracion de Proyectos Especiales Shareholder 08-NOV-2007 - Panama Papers
Alpha Capital Corp. Shareholder 08-NOV-2007 - Panama Papers
Blue Heron International LTD. Shareholder 08-NOV-2007 - Panama Papers
Proyectos de Infraestructura S.A. Shareholder 08-NOV-2007 - Panama Papers
Riarma Investments Shareholder 08-NOV-2007 - Panama Papers
Rincon de la Vieja Holdings Shareholder 08-NOV-2007 - Panama Papers
Silver Investments Holdings Corp. Shareholder 08-NOV-2007 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
MESOAMERICA ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now