by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

UTILITIES DEVELOPMENT COMPANY GAMBIA OPERATIONS LIMITED

Former name: BRETFORD LIMITED
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 04-JAN-2005 Inactivation: 02-NOV-2009 Struck off: 31-OCT-2009
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Kuwait
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
MOHAMMED ABDULMOHSIN AL-KHARAFI & SONS W.L.L. SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now