by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

COMPASS AVIATION LIMITED

Former name: COMPASS MANUFACTURING LTD
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 01-FEB-2006 Inactivation: 09-NOV-2010 Struck off: 31-OCT-2010
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Israel
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
A.A. CIVIL AVIATION LP Shareholder 08-OCT-2007 - Panama Papers
Idan Offer Shareholder 11-MAY-2006 08-OCT-2007 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
WAYLAWN LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now