by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

SCIENTIFIC RESEARCH CAPITAL LIMITED

Former name: SRC HOLDINGS BVI LIMITED
  • Connected to 29 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 04-JAN-2005 Inactivation: 16-MAY-2011 Struck off: 31-OCT-2011
  • Status: Discontinued
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Jersey
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
CATHERINE PLACE INVESTMENTS LIMITED Shareholder 17-FEB-2006 17-FEB-2006 Panama Papers
MR. ALLAN FOLK Shareholder 28-AUG-2008 26-MAR-2010 Panama Papers
BOSBURY PTE LTD Shareholder 28-AUG-2008 26-MAR-2010 Panama Papers
NEXTGEN CORP Shareholder 28-AUG-2008 26-MAR-2010 Panama Papers
NOBLE GROSSART INVESTMENTS LIMITED Shareholder 31-MAR-2005 26-MAR-2010 Panama Papers
CHARDONNAY HOLDINGS LIMITED Shareholder 14-DEC-2007 16-OCT-2009 Panama Papers
JOHN QUANTRILL DAVIS Shareholder 28-MAY-2008 26-MAR-2010 Panama Papers
CLIVE T JOHNSON Shareholder 23-MAY-2008 26-MAR-2010 Panama Papers
BRANT SECURITIES LIMITED Shareholder 28-AUG-2008 26-MAR-2010 Panama Papers
CRANFORD LDC Shareholder 28-AUG-2008 26-MAR-2010 Panama Papers
Cat Brokerage AG Shareholder 12-JUN-2008 26-MAR-2010 Panama Papers
NICOLE MARGRIT DAVIES Shareholder 04-APR-2008 28-MAY-2008 Panama Papers
RICHARD WILLIAM CORBETT TURNER AND JANE BEST as Trustees of the TJR Sheldon 2002 Settlement Shareholder 21-MAR-2007 26-MAR-2010 Panama Papers
DAMOR INVESTMENTS LIMITED Shareholder 28-OCT-2009 26-MAR-2010 Panama Papers
DAMOR INVETMENTS LIMITED Shareholder 13-JUL-2007 23-MAY-2008 Panama Papers
SCIENTIFIC RESEARCH CAPITAL (HOLDINGS) LIMITED Shareholder 26-MAR-2010 - Panama Papers
SEGAT LIMITED Shareholder 28-OCT-2009 26-MAR-2010 Panama Papers
PERSHING KEEN NOMINESS LIMITED a/c PSL 981 Shareholder 13-JUL-2007 26-MAR-2010 Panama Papers
DR. ANDREW NAYLOR Shareholder 28-AUG-2008 26-MAR-2010 Panama Papers
Sinclair Trade & Investment Inc. Shareholder 14-OCT-2005 19-DEC-2005 Panama Papers
Spinner
Show more connections

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now