by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

D-ISC HOLDINGS LIMITED

Former name: MON LOCH ESTATES LIMITED
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 04-JAN-2005 Inactivation: 02-NOV-2009 Struck off: 31-OCT-2009
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Jersey
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
Centurion Nominees (NO.1) Limited Shareholder 28-NOV-2005 - Panama Papers
Centurion Nominees (NO.1) Limited Shareholder 28-JAN-2005 28-NOV-2005 Panama Papers
CENTURION NOMINEES NO. 2 LIMITED Shareholder 28-JAN-2005 28-NOV-2005 Panama Papers
CENTURION NOMINEES NO. 2 LIMITED Shareholder 28-NOV-2005 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
FIRST NAMES TRUST COMPANY (JERSEY) LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now