by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

VANTAGE REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT BVI) LIMITED

Former name: REAL ESTATE CAPITAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
  • Connected to 1 officer
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 10-MAY-2005 Inactivation: 09-NOV-2010 Struck off: 31-OCT-2010
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Jordan
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
The Shaheem Business & Investment Group S.A. Shareholder 10-MAY-2005 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
SHAHEEN BUSINESS & INVESTMENT GROUP ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now