by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

PORTLAND MARKETING LIMITED

Former name: PORTLAND GROUP INVEST LIMITED
  • Connected to 4 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 20-JUN-2000 Inactivation: 05-MAY-2004 Struck off: 31-OCT-2004
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Cyprus
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
CHESTERFIELD HOLDINGS LIMITED Shareholder 20-JUN-2000 24-APR-2002 Panama Papers
CHESTERFIELD NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 24-APR-2002 02-JUN-2003 Panama Papers
CHESTERRFIELD NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 20-JUN-2000 02-JUN-2003 Panama Papers
Dorchester International Inc. Shareholder 02-JUN-2003 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
CHESTERFIELD GROUP LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now