by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

LINK SEVICES BVI) LIMITED

Former name: LINK SERVICES LIMITED
  • Connected to 12 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 08-OCT-2003 Inactivation: 12-FEB-2009 Struck off: 30-APR-2010
  • Status: Dissolved
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Gibraltar
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
THE LINK ASSET AND SECURITIES COMPANY LIMITED( C REDEEMABLE PREFERENCE SHARES) Shareholder 18-FEB-2004 18-FEB-2004 Panama Papers
FIDECS NOMINEES LIMITED( C REDEEMABLE PREFERENCE SHARES) Shareholder 18-FEB-2004 - Panama Papers
THE LINK ASSET AND SECURITY COMPANY LIMITED Shareholder 09-JUN-2004 01-DEC-2004 Panama Papers
FIDECS NOMINEES LIMITED(B REDEEMABLE PREFERENCE SHARES) Shareholder 04-FEB-2004 - Panama Papers
FIDECS NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 09-JUN-2004 23-JUN-2004 Panama Papers
FIDECS NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 23-JUN-2004 - Panama Papers
LINK SERVICES (BVI) LIMITED Shareholder 23-JUN-2004 01-DEC-2004 Panama Papers
THE LINK ASSET AND SECURITIES COMPANY LIMITED(D REDEEMABLE PREFERENCE SHARES) Shareholder 21-MAY-2004 24-MAY-2004 Panama Papers
THE LINK ASSET AND SECURITIES COMPANY LIMITED(D REDEEMABLE PREFERENCE SHARES) Shareholder 25-MAR-2004 - Panama Papers
THE LINK ASSET AND SECURITIES COMPANY LIMITED( B REDEEMABLE PREFERENCE SHARES) Shareholder 26-JAN-2004 04-FEB-2004 Panama Papers
BDO FIDECS NOMINEES LIMITED( A REDEEMABLE PREFERENCE SHARES) Shareholder 19-NOV-2003 - Panama Papers
THE LINK ASSET & SECURTIES COMPANY LIMITED( A REDEEMABLE PREFERENCE SHARES) Shareholder 31-OCT-2003 19-NOV-2003 Panama Papers
BDO FIDECS TRUST COMPANY LIMITED Shareholder 30-OCT-2003 - Panama Papers
FIDECS NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 24-MAY-2004 03-AUG-2004 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
STM FIDECS MANAGEMENT LTD. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now