by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

SPIRIT HOLDINGS GROUP LIMITED

Former name: PHOENIX GLOBAL INVESTMENT
  • Connected to 7 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 11-JAN-2002 Inactivation: 17-APR-2008 Struck off: 31-OCT-2008
  • Status: Dissolved
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Mauritius
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
DALE INVESTMENTS LIMITED Shareholder 15-DEC-2003 10-DEC-2004 Panama Papers
FINANZPLAN HOLDING AG Shareholder 17-FEB-2003 18-AUG-2007 Panama Papers
HTG LIMITED Shareholder 11-JUN-2002 17-FEB-2003 Panama Papers
MR. K.C. KEE CHONG LI KWONG WING Shareholder 15-DEC-2003 18-AUG-2007 Panama Papers
SPIRIT INVEST LIMITED Shareholder 15-DEC-2003 - Panama Papers
SPIRIT INVEST LIMITED Shareholder 10-DEC-2004 - Panama Papers
SPIRIT INVEST LIMITED Shareholder 18-AUG-2007 - Panama Papers
SPIRIT INVEST LIMITED Shareholder 17-FEB-2003 - Panama Papers
TNS SERVICES LIMITED Shareholder 11-JUN-2002 17-FEB-2003 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
DALE INTERNATIONAL TRUST COMPANY LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now