by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

KIASPA UNIVERSAL HOLDINGS INC.

Former name: DARLENE GROUP TRADING S.A.
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 19-OCT-2009
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Chile
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
GRANDFORD FOUNDATION Shareholder 28-JUN-2013 - Panama Papers
LEYBURN FOUNDATION Shareholder 28-JUN-2013 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
PEDRO GARZON ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now