by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

HERITAGE NORTH CHINA LIMITED

Former name: HERITAGE OIL AND GAS RUSSIA HOLDINGS LIMITED
  • Connected to 1 officer
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 11-NOV-2003 Inactivation: 03-MAY-2006 Struck off: 30-APR-2006
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Guernsey
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
HANSARD TRUST COMPANY LIMITED Shareholder 11-NOV-2003 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
HANSARD LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now