by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

Pegasus Securities Holding Limited

Former name: PEGASUS FILM CORPORATION
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 10-JUN-2003 Inactivation: 21-SEP-2012 Struck off: 31-OCT-2013
  • Status: Changed agent
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Isle of Man
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
CAVENDISH SQUARE LIMITED Shareholder 01-SEP-2009 - Panama Papers
TAITNYS NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 11-JUN-2003 01-SEP-2009 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
CAVENDISH TRUST COMPANY LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now