by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

ESTATES INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS LTD.

Former name: PUBLIC PROCUREMENT & INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING LTD.
  • Connected to 1 entity
  • Connected to 5 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Entity

Role From To Incorporation Jurisdiction Status Data From
ESTATES INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS LTD. Same name and registration date as - - 10-FEB-2003 British Virgin Islands Defaulted Panama Papers
Spinner

Officer

Role From To Data From
Athenaeum Sarl Beneficiary - - Panama Papers
CHARITABLE AND GOODWILL FOUNDATION Shareholder 27-FEB-2007 21-MAY-2014 Panama Papers
SOLIDARITY ALLIANCE FOUNDATION Shareholder 22-MAY-2014 - Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 10-FEB-2003 16-FEB-2006 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 16-FEB-2006 27-FEB-2007 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
ATHENAEUM S.À.R.L. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now