by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

KANTON SERVICES LIMITED

Former name: NYALA LIMITED
  • Connected to 4 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 19-FEB-2003 Inactivation: 04-MAR-2015 Struck off: 31-OCT-2015
  • Status: Changed agent
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Isle of Man
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
DINYA SA Shareholder 19-FEB-2003 15-JUL-2004 Panama Papers
Kanton Services (Belize) Limited Shareholder 03-MAR-2009 - Panama Papers
Leon Semenenko Shareholder 18-OCT-2005 03-MAR-2009 Panama Papers
Patrick James Kevans Shareholder 15-JUL-2004 18-OCT-2005 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
BRIDGEWATERS (IOM) LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now