by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

SOUTH COAST DEVELOPMENT LTD.

Former name: CORNISH MINERALS LTD. CORNISH MINERALS LTD.
  • Connected to 1 officer
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 11-SEP-2002 Inactivation: 21-JAN-2009 Struck off: 30-APR-2010
  • Status: Changed agent
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Bermuda
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
GLOBE SERVICES LTD Shareholder 01-OCT-2002 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
COX HALLETT WILKINSON (COSON) SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now