by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

JOINTMAX INTERNATIONAL NORTH AMERICA) LIMITED

Former name: STAR TRANS INTERNATIONAL NORTH AMERICA LIMITED
  • Connected to 1 officer
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 06-SEP-2002 Inactivation: 07-MAR-2012 Struck off: 30-APR-2013
  • Status: Inactivated
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Hong Kong
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
DOUBLE EIGHT INVESTMENTS LIMITED Shareholder 18-SEP-2002 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
WBC SECRETARIES LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now