by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

BENTEN GROUP ASSETS LIMITED

Former name: VIP CAPITAL HOLDINGS LTD
  • Connected to 4 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 15-AUG-2002 Inactivation: 12-FEB-2009 Struck off: 30-APR-2010
  • Status: Dissolved
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Australia
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
THE BEARER Shareholder 15-AUG-2002 - Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 15-AUG-2002 - Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 15-AUG-2002 - Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 15-AUG-2002 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
PETER BLACKER SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now