by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

ANAKE LTD.

Former name: KIND WELL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 01-JUN-2000 Inactivation: 01-NOV-2006 Struck off: 31-OCT-2006
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Malaysia
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
ZI LABUAN TRUST COMPANY SDN.BHD. UNRECOVERABLE ACCOUNTS Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now