by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

DADAWA GROUP LIMITED

Former name: DADAWA GROUP, INC.
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 03-MAY-2000 Inactivation: 10-OCT-2011 Struck off: 31-OCT-2011
  • Status: Resigned as agent
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Canada
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
DADAWA GROUP LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now