by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

UCETEL CORPORATION

Former name: GLOVERS FINANCE HOLDING INC.
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 04-JAN-2000 Inactivation: 02-NOV-2001 Struck off: 31-OCT-2001
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Guatemala
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
CENTRACOM ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now