by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

KM INTERNATIONAL LTD.

Former name: HUGE PROFIT FINANCE LTD.
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 01-JUN-2000 Inactivation: 01-NOV-2007 Struck off: 31-OCT-2007
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Malaysia
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
KENNETH MARGON Shareholder 05-JAN-2006 - Panama Papers
KENNETH MARGON Shareholder 15-JUN-2000 - Panama Papers
RENUKANAND G.U. Shareholder 05-JAN-2006 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
ZI LABUAN TRUST COMPANY SDN.BHD. UNRECOVERABLE ACCOUNTS Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now