by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

ISMARTBILL LIMITED

Former name: CARIBBEAN GROUP SOURCES LIMITED
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 10-FEB-2000 Inactivation: 05-NOV-2003 Struck off: 31-OCT-2003
  • Status: Resigned as agent
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: South Africa
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
PORRITT, GARY DELINQUENT Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now