by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

CHILTON ENTERTAINMENT RESORTS CORP.

Former name: CHILTON GROUP LIMIT
  • Connected to 1 officer
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 04-NOV-1998 Inactivation: 03-MAY-2006 Struck off: 30-APR-2006
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Gibraltar
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
THE BEARER Shareholder 06-NOV-1998 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
GIBLAND SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED INACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now