by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

ST. GEORGE´S PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Former name: CPH ENTERPRISES
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 08-OCT-1999 Inactivation: 15-SEP-2006 Struck off: 30-APR-2007
  • Status: Changed agent
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Guernsey
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
FENCHURCH TRUST LTD. Shareholder 28-OCT-1999 15-NOV-1999 Panama Papers
RBC TRUSTEES (GUERNSEY) LIMITED Shareholder 12-NOV-1999 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
RBC TRUSTEES (GUERNSEY) LIMITED SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now