by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

ANNAN CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Former name: WESLEY CORPORATION
  • Connected to 3 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 12-APR-1989 Inactivation: 27-APR-2011 Struck off: 31-OCT-2011
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Cyprus
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
BANKHILL LIMITED Shareholder 11-OCT-1994 26-AUG-2003 Panama Papers
BANKHILL LIMITED Shareholder 07-APR-1992 26-AUG-2003 Panama Papers
BANKHILL LIMITED Shareholder 05-OCT-1993 26-AUG-2003 Panama Papers
Dorchester International Inc Shareholder 26-AUG-2003 - Panama Papers
NORTHQUAY LIMITED Shareholder 07-APR-1992 05-OCT-1993 Panama Papers
NORTHQUAY LIMITED Shareholder 11-OCT-1994 26-AUG-2003 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
CHESTERFIELD GROUP LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now