by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

POLARIS MARINE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Former name: CONSTELLATION SHIP MA
  • Connected to 3 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 10-SEP-1998 Inactivation: 05-MAY-2009 Struck off: 30-APR-2009
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Jersey
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
THE BEARER Shareholder 18-SEP-1998 15-MAY-2003 Panama Papers
MINERVA SERVICES LIMITED Shareholder 15-MAY-2003 - Panama Papers
MINERVA NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 15-MAY-2003 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
MINERVA TRUST & CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now