by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

EJV CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Former name: HANSCOMB CONSULTANTS LIMITED
  • Connected to 4 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 11-NOV-1997 Inactivation: 19-JUN-2008 Struck off: 30-APR-2009
  • Status: Changed agent
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Gibraltar
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
ABACUS (GIBRALTAR) LIMITED Shareholder 31-JAN-2002 - Panama Papers
ABACUS NOMINEES (GIBRALTAR) LIMITED Shareholder 31-JAN-2002 - Panama Papers
EFG READS SECRETARIES LIMITED Shareholder 28-JUN-1998 31-JAN-2002 Panama Papers
PELICAN LIMITED Shareholder 11-NOV-1997 31-JAN-2002 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
PRICEWATERHOUSE COOPERS (GIBRALTAR) ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now