by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

PROTAM VEG TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Former name: BUNDU TRADING LIMITED
  • Connected to 4 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 11-MAY-1998 Inactivation: 11-JUN-2004 Struck off: 31-OCT-2004
  • Status: Changed agent
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Guernsey
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
REA TRUSTEES (GUERNSEY) LIMITED Shareholder 15-SEP-1999 02-OCT-2002 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 11-MAY-1998 15-SEP-1999 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 11-MAY-1998 15-SEP-1999 Panama Papers
TRAFALGAR NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 02-OCT-2002 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
CLOSE TRUSTEES (GUERNSEY) LIMITED SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now