by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

FOREVER INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENTS INC.

Former name: FOREVER FLOWERS
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 14-SEP-1998 Inactivation: 02-MAY-2001 Struck off: 30-APR-2001
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Colombia
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
FOREVER INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENTS INC. SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now