by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

Focus Engineering Holding S.A.

Former name: ROMANTRADING LTD.
  • Connected to 3 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 04-JAN-1999 Inactivation: 13-DEC-2010 Struck off: 31-OCT-2011
  • Status: Changed agent
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Uruguay
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
RIGDALT TRADE S.A. Shareholder 30-DEC-2009 - Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 04-JAN-1999 30-DEC-2009 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 04-JAN-1999 30-DEC-2009 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
BELHOT-GONZALEZ LERENA ASESORES LEGALES Y FINANCIEROS ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now