by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

BRETT FOUNDATION INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Former name: BARTLETT FINANCE..
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 02-OCT-1997 Inactivation: 13-DEC-2010 Struck off: 30-APR-2012
  • Status: Changed agent
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Bermuda
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
FERNBANK LIMITED Shareholder 01-NOV-2010 - Panama Papers
FIRST COURT LIMITED Shareholder 02-DEC-1997 01-NOV-2010 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
QUORUM CORPORATE LIMITED (SECRETARY) SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now