by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

TACTICAL SOFTWARE SYSTEMS LIMITED

Former name: KIRAN COMMERCIAL
  • Connected to 11 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 17-JUL-1998 Inactivation: 04-MAR-2010 Struck off: 30-APR-2011
  • Status: Dissolved
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Mauritius
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
BERESFORD NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 30-JUL-2007 - Panama Papers
BERESFORD TRUSTEES LIMITED Shareholder 30-JUL-2007 - Panama Papers
Beresford One Limited Shareholder 30-JUL-2007 - Panama Papers
Beresford Two Limited Shareholder 30-JUL-2007 - Panama Papers
CORPORATE NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 20-OCT-2003 - Panama Papers
CORPORATE NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 20-OCT-2003 - Panama Papers
HAINE S.A. Shareholder 20-OCT-2003 - Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 01-JUL-1999 20-OCT-2003 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 20-OCT-2003 20-OCT-2003 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 28-AUG-1998 01-JUL-1999 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 28-AUG-1998 01-JUL-1999 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
IMARA TRUST COMPANY (MAURITIUS) LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now