by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

NARANJA PHARMA INC.

Former name: SILKEN ASSET S.A.
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 02-FEB-2009 Inactivation: 16-JUL-2014 Struck off: 15-JUL-2014
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Spain
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
VICENTE TUR ORTOLÁ ABOGADOS S.L. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now