by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

HOLDINGS RENDORSEG S.A.

Former name: DEKEMBRE HOLDINGS S.A.
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 08-MAY-1997 Inactivation: 19-DEC-2013 Struck off: 31-OCT-2014
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Malta
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
FRANK BENN Shareholder 08-MAY-1997 07-JUL-1997 Panama Papers
PERMIAN TRUST CO. Trustee of The Tamanya Trust changed from PR Beckett & CJ Murphy) Shareholder 07-JUL-1997 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
BDO MALTA ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now