by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

US INVESTCO LTD.

Former name: WORLDCORP INVESTMENTS INC.
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 08-MAY-1997 Inactivation: 23-MAR-2006 Struck off: 31-OCT-2006
  • Status: Resigned as agent
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Canada
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
NPC GROUP S.A. UNRECOVERABLE ACCOUNTS Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now