by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

VERITAS FINANCIAL CONSULTANTS LTD.

Former name: VERITAS INTERNATIONA
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 03-FEB-1998 Inactivation: 29-MAR-2005 Struck off: 31-OCT-2002
  • Status: Inactivated
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Mauritius
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
VFS INTERNATIONAL LTD ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now