by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

FREYA INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Former name: CEDAR REAL ESTATE LIMITED
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 13-JUN-1996 Inactivation: 29-JUN-2004 Struck off: 31-OCT-2005
  • Status: Dissolved
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Jersey
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
MAGNUS NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 24-APR-2001 - Panama Papers
RBSI TRUST COMPANY LIMITED(FORMERLY MERCURY TRUST COMPANY CHANNEL ISLANDS LTD.) Shareholder 09-JUL-1996 24-APR-2001 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
COUTTS & CO. TRUSTEES (JERSEY) LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now