by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

NORMAN PARK MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Former name: VERITAS MANAG
  • Connected to 3 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 16-JAN-1996 Inactivation: 02-NOV-2009 Struck off: 31-OCT-2009
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Mauritius
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
ICSL TRUSTEES LIMITED Shareholder 31-JAN-1996 31-OCT-2001 Panama Papers
PETER DE PUTRON Shareholder 18-JUL-2006 - Panama Papers
VERITAS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED Shareholder 31-OCT-2001 18-JUL-2006 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
VFS INTERNATIONAL LTD ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now