by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

IN TONE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Former name: DIRECT TELECOMMUNICATIONS
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 19-JUN-1996 Inactivation: 22-MAY-2000 Struck off: 31-OCT-2000
  • Status: Dissolved
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Gibraltar
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
PRICEWATERHOUSE COOPERS (GIBRALTAR) ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now