by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

AEROLEASING INVESTMENT CORPORATION

Former name: GULF INTER
  • Connected to 3 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 09-APR-1996 Inactivation: 18-NOV-2014 Struck off: 31-OCT-2015
  • Status: Discontinued
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Cyprus
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
NIALA LIMITED-HK Shareholder 08-APR-2003 - Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 09-APR-1996 08-APR-2003 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 09-APR-1996 08-APR-2003 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
FIGED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now